Vereinsmeisterschaft 2014/2015

Spielpaarungen

1.Runde :
1: Stephan Härtel - Sebastian Brügge 1:0
2: Friedhelm Otto - Melina Kraus 1:0
3: Georg Stöber - Uta Böhme 1:0
4: Tim Esper - Ivan Buller 0.5:0.5
5: Reinhard Dahms - Philip M. Kehren 1:0
6: Dirk Potrafke - Klaus-Dieter Graef 1:0
2.Runde :
1: Stephan Härtel - Friedhelm Otto 0:1
2: Philip M. Kehren - Dirk Potrafke 0:1
3: Ivan Buller - Reinhard Dahms 0.5:0.5
4: Uta Böhme - Tim Esper 0:1
5: Melina Kraus - Georg Stöber 0:1
6: Sebastian Brügge - Klaus-Dieter Graef 1:0
3.Runde :
1: Friedhelm Otto - Sebastian Brügge 1:0
2: Georg Stöber - Stephan Härtel 0:1
3: Tim Esper - Melina Kraus 1:0
4: Reinhard Dahms - Uta Böhme 1:0
5: Dirk Potrafke - Ivan Buller 0:1
6: Klaus-Dieter Graef - Philip M. Kehren 0:1
4.Runde :
1: Stephan Härtel - Tim Esper 1:0
2: Friedhelm Otto - Georg Stöber 0.5:0.5
3: Ivan Buller - Klaus-Dieter Graef 1:0
4: Uta Böhme - Dirk Potrafke 0:1
5: Melina Kraus - Reinhard Dahms 0:1
6: Sebastian Brügge - Philip M. Kehren 0.5:0.5
5.Runde :
1: Georg Stöber - Sebastian Brügge 0.5:0.5
2: Tim Esper - Friedhelm Otto 1:0
3: Reinhard Dahms - Stephan Härtel 0:1
4: Dirk Potrafke - Melina Kraus 1:0
5: Klaus-Dieter Graef - Uta Böhme 0k:1k
6: Philip M. Kehren - Ivan Buller 0:1
6.Runde :
1: Stephan Härtel - Dirk Potrafke 1:0
2: Friedhelm Otto - Reinhard Dahms 1:0
3: Georg Stöber - Tim Esper 0.5:0.5
4: Uta Böhme - Philip M. Kehren 0.5:0.5
5: Melina Kraus - Klaus-Dieter Graef 1:0
6: Sebastian Brügge - Ivan Buller 1:0
7.Runde :
1: Tim Esper - Sebastian Brügge 0:1
2: Reinhard Dahms - Georg Stöber 0.5:0.5
3: Dirk Potrafke - Friedhelm Otto 0.5:0.5
4: Klaus-Dieter Graef - Stephan Härtel 0:1
5: Philip M. Kehren - Melina Kraus 1:0
6: Ivan Buller - Uta Böhme 1:0
8.Runde :
1: Stephan Härtel - Philip M. Kehren 1:0
2: Friedhelm Otto - Klaus-Dieter Graef 1:0
3: Georg Stöber - Dirk Potrafke 0:1
4: Tim Esper - Reinhard Dahms 1:0
5: Melina Kraus - Ivan Buller 0:1
6: Sebastian Brügge - Uta Böhme 0.5:0.5
9.Runde :
1: Reinhard Dahms - Sebastian Brügge 0:1
2: Dirk Potrafke - Tim Esper 1:0
3: Klaus-Dieter Graef - Georg Stöber 1:0
4: Philip M. Kehren - Friedhelm Otto 0:1
5: Ivan Buller - Stephan Härtel 0:1
6: Uta Böhme - Melina Kraus 0.5:0.5
10.Runde :
1: Stephan Härtel - Uta Böhme 1:0
2: Friedhelm Otto - Ivan Buller 0:1
3: Georg Stöber - Philip M. Kehren 1:0
4: Tim Esper - Klaus-Dieter Graef 1:0
5: Reinhard Dahms - Dirk Potrafke 1:0
6: Sebastian Brügge - Melina Kraus 0.5:0.5
11.Runde :
1: Dirk Potrafke - Sebastian Brügge 0.5:0.5
2: Klaus-Dieter Graef - Reinhard Dahms 0:1
3: Philip M. Kehren - Tim Esper 0.5:0.5
4: Ivan Buller - Georg Stöber 0.5:0.5
5: Uta Böhme - Friedhelm Otto 0.5:0.5
6: Melina Kraus - Stephan Härtel 0.5:0.5

Abschlusstabelle

PlatzNamePkte.W.1W.2123456789101112
1Stephan Härtel9.547.759.00x01'1111'1'110.5'1'
2Friedhelm Otto7.536.756.001'x00.5'10'10.51'0.5'11
3Ivan Buller7.533.506.0001'x1'0'0.5'0.50.51'11'1
4Dirk Potrafke7.029.006.000'0.50x0.510'1'1'1'11
5Sebastian Brügge6.531.754.000'0'10.5'x1'1'0.5'0.50.50.51
6Tim Esper6.528.255.000'10.50'0x10.5'0.5'1'11
7Reinhard Dahms6.023.505.0000'0.5'100'x0.5111'1'
8Georg Stöber5.526.003.0000.5'0.5'00.50.50.5'x111'0'
9Philip M. Kehren3.511.502.000'0000.5'0.50'0'x0.5'11'
10Uta Böhme3.011.500.000'0.50'00.5'00'0'0.5x0.51k'
11Melina Kraus2.510.501.000.50'00'0.5'0'000'0.5'x1
12Klaus-Dieter Graef1.005.501.0000'0'0'0'0'0100k0'x